Saturday, March 10, 2007

What to do when your not getting any....

I have found a new favourite website. It comes just in time for another of my 'too busy to fuck' dry spells....

Its called MyMuscleVideo.com and its like YouTube for muscle videos.... (Yeah! I know! Its like they read my mind...)

Anyway, I suggest you check it out because this site is shit hot!!

Just check out one of the guys who recently uploaded his video....




I love the legs, the vascularity of them... I dig the masculinity of the tats and the hardcore look this guy has got going on. I also dig the fact that he's posing to Justin Timberlake (because thats so damn gay) and I drool over the fact that this guy is soooo into showing off that his package just gets bigger and bigger the more he admires his own form..... That's fucking hot!!

2 Comments:

At 3:04 AM, Blogger Sue said...

Pretty hot stuff. Will check out the site. Thanks!

 
At 1:33 PM, Blogger Sue said...

The site is hot too. X rated hot. Woooohoooo! Yeah, I'll be visiting again.

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

Raunchy Gay Blogs